🇺🇾 Horarios de Partidos de Fútbol Televisados Para Hoy en Vivo

Partidos para hoy jueves, 29 febrero - 2024

Equipos Hora/Canal
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Guyana
11:30 am
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
El Salvador
Surinam
4:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Alianza Atlético
Deportivo Garcilaso
4:15 pm
Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz
Le Puy Auvergne
Rennes
4:45 pm
Copa de Francia - DSports, DGO
Athletic Club
At. Madrid
5:30 pm
Copa del Rey - DSports, DGO
Anguila
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
7:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Gimnasia LP
Instituto
7:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
El Nacional
Trinidense
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, ESPN
Barbados
Saint-Martin
7:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
CA Huracán
Rosario Central
9:15 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central
9:15 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Colo Colo
Godoy Cruz
9:30 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, ESPN 2,Pluto TV
Fluminense
LDU de Quito
9:30 pm
Recopa Sudamericana - Star+, ESPN
Medellín
Deportivo Pasto
9:45 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz , RCN Nuestra Tele
Cuba
Belice
10:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Guatemala
Aruba
10:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
New England Revolution
CAI La Chorrera
10:15 pm
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF - Star+

Partidos viernes, 01 marzo - 2024

Equipos Hora/Canal
Freiburg
FC Bayern
4:30 pm
Bundesliga - Star+
Lazio
AC Milan
4:45 pm
Serie A Italiana - Star+, ESPN,ESPN 2
West Bromwich
Coventry City
5:00 pm
Championship - Star+
AS Monaco
PSG
5:00 pm
Francia Ligue 1 - Star+, ESPN,ESPN 2
CA Cerro
Progreso
5:00 pm
Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+,VTV+
AD Tarma
Alianza Lima
5:00 pm
Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz
Celta
UD Almería
5:00 pm
La Liga EA Sports - Star+, ESPN
Envigado
Jaguares FC
6:00 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz , RCN Nuestra Tele
Tigre
Central Córdoba
7:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Miramar Misiones
Cerro Largo
7:30 pm
Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+,VTV+
Boyacá Chicó
Deportes Tolima
8:10 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz , RCN Nuestra Tele
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
9:15 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Platense
Racing Avellaneda
9:15 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Atlético San Luis
Puebla
10:00 pm
Liga MX - Star+
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
10:20 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz , RCN Nuestra Tele
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
10:30 pm
Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz,GolTV Play

Partidos sábado, 02 marzo - 2024

Equipos Hora/Canal
Man City Femenino
Everton Femenino
9:00 am
FA Women's Super League - Star+
Huddersfield
Leeds Utd
9:30 am
Championship - Star+
Bristol City
Cardiff City
9:30 am
Championship - Star+
Racing Club
Defensor Sporting
10:00 am
Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+
Sevilla FC
Real Sociedad
10:00 am
La Liga EA Sports - Star+
Udinese
Salernitana
11:00 am
Serie A Italiana - Star+
Mainz 05
Borussia M'gladbach
11:30 am
Bundesliga - Star+
Bochum
RB Leipzig
11:30 am
Bundesliga - Star+
Darmstadt 98
Augsburg
11:30 am
Bundesliga - Star+
Union Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
11:30 am
Bundesliga - Star+
Heidenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 am
Bundesliga - Star+
Surinam
Islas Turcas y Caicos
11:30 am
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Everton
West Ham
12:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Nottingham Forest
Liverpool
12:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Tottenham
Crystal Palace
12:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Newcastle
Wolverhampton
12:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Fulham
Brighton
12:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Brentford
Chelsea
12:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz CF
12:15 pm
La Liga EA Sports - DSports, DGO
Monza
AS Roma
2:00 pm
Serie A Italiana - Star+
Getafe
UD Las Palmas
2:30 pm
La Liga EA Sports - Star+
Luton Town
Aston Villa
2:30 pm
Premier League - Star+
VfL Wolfsburg
Stuttgart
2:30 pm
Bundesliga - Star+
Sporting Cristal
Atlético Grau
3:15 pm
Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz
Antigua y Barbuda
El Salvador
4:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles FC
4:00 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Minnesota Utd.
Columbus Crew
4:00 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Torino
Fiorentina
4:45 pm
Serie A Italiana - Star+
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
5:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play, Star+
Valencia FC
Real Madrid
5:00 pm
La Liga EA Sports - Star+
Danubio
River Plate M.
5:00 pm
Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkaar
5:00 pm
Eredivisie - Star+
Comerciantes Unidos
Melgar
5:45 pm
Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz
Millonarios
La Equidad
6:00 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz, RCN Nuestra Tele
Inter Miami CF
Orlando City
6:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sarsfield
7:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Aruba
Barbados
7:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Belice
Anguila
7:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
7:15 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play, TyC Sports Internacional
Nacional
Montevideo Wanderers
8:00 pm
Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+
Deportivo Pereira
América de Cali
8:10 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz, RCN Nuestra Tele
U. César Vallejo
Cusco FC
9:00 pm
Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
9:30 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play, Star+
Vancouver Whitecaps
Charlotte FC
9:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Nicaragua
Cuba
10:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Pachuca
FC Juárez
10:00 pm
Liga MX - Claro Sports You Tube,Pluto TV,Claro Sports
Curazao
Guatemala
10:00 pm
CONCACAF U20 - Star+
Junior
Atlético Nacional
10:20 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz, RCN Nuestra Tele
Sporting KC
Philadelphia Union
10:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Chicago Fire
FC Cincinnati
10:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
FC Dallas
CF Montréal
10:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Houston Dynamo
New York RB
10:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
St. Louis City SC
New York City
10:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
11:30 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)