🇨🇱 Horarios de partidos de fútbol de hoy en Chile

Partidos para hoy miércoles, 18 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rangers FC
3:00 pm
FINAL Europa League - Star+ ESPN
Nacional
Vélez Sarsfield
6:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports 1
At. Paranaense
Club Libertad
6:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, FOX Sports 3
Palmeiras
Emelec
6:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN 4
River Plate M.
Cuiabá
6:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 3
Ayacucho
Everton VM
6:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 4
DC United
New York City
7:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
7:30 pm
MLS - Star+
New York RB
Chicago Fire
7:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Deportivo Táchira
Independiente Petrolero
8:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports 3
Minnesota Utd.
LA Galaxy
8:00 pm
MLS - Star+
Deportes Tolima
América MG
8:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports 1
CA Colón
Olimpia
8:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports 1
Racing Avellaneda
Melgar
8:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
8:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Nashville SC
CF Montréal
8:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Sporting KC
Colorado Rapids
8:30 pm
MLS - Star+
LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
8:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Santos
U La Calera
8:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Alianza Lima
Fortaleza SC
10:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, ESPN 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
10:00 pm
MLS - Star+
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
10:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Los Angeles FC
Austin FC
10:30 pm
MLS - Star+

Partidos jueves, 19 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Everton
Crystal Palace
2:45 pm
Premier League - Star+ ESPN 3
Chelsea
Leicester City
3:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Aston Villa
Burnley
3:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Atlético Mineiro
Independiente del Valle
6:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, Star+, FOX Sports 1
Independiente
La Guaira
6:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN
Unión Santa Fe
Fluminense
6:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 3
River Plate
Colo Colo
8:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, Star+, FOX Sports 1
Lanús
Montevideo Wanderers
8:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN
Metropolitanos
Barcelona SC
8:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN
São Paulo
Jorge Wilstermann
8:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Deportivo Cali
Always Ready
10:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, Star+, FOX Sports 1

Partidos viernes, 20 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Torino
AS Roma
2:45 pm
Serie A Italiana - Star+
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
3:00 pm
LaLiga SmartBank - Star+
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
3:00 pm
La Liga - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Real Madrid
Real Betis
3:00 pm
La Liga - Star+ ESPN
Zamora FC
Puerto Cabello
5:15 pm
Liga Futve - GolTV
U. César Vallejo
AD Cantolao
8:30 pm
Liga 1 Peru - Fanatiz GolTV