🇦🇷 Horarios de partidos de fútbol de hoy en Argentina

Partidos para hoy miércoles, 18 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rangers FC
4:00 pm
FINAL Europa League - Star+ ESPN
Nacional
Vélez Sarsfield
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports
At. Paranaense
Club Libertad
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, FOX Sports 3
Palmeiras
Emelec
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports
River Plate M.
Cuiabá
7:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 3
Ayacucho
Everton VM
7:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 4
DC United
New York City
8:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
8:30 pm
MLS - Star+
New York RB
Chicago Fire
8:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Deportivo Táchira
Independiente Petrolero
9:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports 3
Minnesota Utd.
LA Galaxy
9:00 pm
MLS - Star+
Deportes Tolima
América MG
9:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports
CA Colón
Olimpia
9:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports
Racing Avellaneda
Melgar
9:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
9:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Nashville SC
CF Montréal
9:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Sporting KC
Colorado Rapids
9:30 pm
MLS - Star+
LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
9:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Santos
U La Calera
9:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Alianza Lima
Fortaleza SC
11:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, ESPN 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
11:00 pm
MLS - Star+
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
11:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Los Angeles FC
Austin FC
11:30 pm
MLS - Star+

Partidos jueves, 19 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:45 pm
Premier League - Star+ ESPN 3
Chelsea
Leicester City
4:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Aston Villa
Burnley
4:00 pm
Premier League - Star+
Atlético Mineiro
Independiente del Valle
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, Star+, FOX Sports
Independiente
La Guaira
7:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN
Unión Santa Fe
Fluminense
7:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 3
River Plate
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, Star+, FOX Sports
Lanús
Montevideo Wanderers
9:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN
Metropolitanos
Barcelona SC
9:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
São Paulo
Jorge Wilstermann
9:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Deportivo Cali
Always Ready
11:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, Star+, FOX Sports

Partidos viernes, 20 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Torino
AS Roma
3:45 pm
Serie A Italiana - Star+
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
4:00 pm
LaLiga SmartBank - Star+
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
4:00 pm
La Liga - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Real Madrid
Real Betis
4:00 pm
La Liga - Star+ ESPN
Zamora FC
Puerto Cabello
6:15 pm
Liga Futve - GolTV
CA Atlanta
Deportivo Maipú
7:10 pm
pr - TyC Sports Play
All Boys
Deportivo Madryn
9:00 pm
Primera Nacional - TyC Sports Play
U. César Vallejo
AD Cantolao
9:30 pm
Liga 1 Peru - Fanatiz GolTV