🇵🇪 Horarios de partidos de fútbol de hoy en Perú

Partidos para hoy lunes, 16 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Sampdoria
Fiorentina
11:30 am
Serie A Italiana - Star+ ESPN 3
Nueva Chicago
CA Atlanta
1:00 pm
Primera Nacional Argentina - TyC Sports Internacional
Huddersfield
Luton Town
1:45 pm
Championship - Star+
Juventus
Lazio
1:45 pm
Serie A Italiana - Star+ ESPN 2
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
2:00 pm
LaLiga SmartBank - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Newcastle
Arsenal
2:00 pm
Premier League - Star+ ESPN 3
Deportivo Morón
All Boys
5:10 pm
Primera Nacional Argentina - TyC Sports Internacional
Gualaceo
Guayaquil City
7:00 pm
Liga Pro Ecuador - Star+ GolTV
Almirante Brown
Villa Dálmine
7:10 pm
Primera Nacional Argentina - TyC Sports Internacional

Partidos martes, 17 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Southampton
Liverpool
1:45 pm
Premier League - Star+ ESPN
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
1:45 pm
Championship - Star+
Caracas FC
The Strongest
5:15 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, FOX Sports 3
RB Bragantino
Estudiantes LP
5:15 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN
Peñarol
Cerro Porteño
5:15 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN
Ceará
General Caballero JLM
5:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Banfield
U. Católica
5:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Internacional
Medellin
5:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Boca Juniors
Corinthians
7:30 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN
9 de Octubre
Guaireña
7:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 3
Sporting Cristal
Talleres Córdoba
7:30 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN 2
Atlético GO
Antofagasta
7:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 4
Junior
Oriente Petrolero
7:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
CR Flamengo
CDU Católica
7:30 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports 2
Toluca
Bayer Leverkusen
8:00 pm
Amistoso - Star+

Partidos miércoles, 18 mayo - 2022

Equipos Hora/Canal
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rangers FC
2:00 pm
FINAL Europa League - Star+ ESPN
Nacional
Vélez Sarsfield
5:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN 2
At. Paranaense
Club Libertad
5:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, FOX Sports 3
Palmeiras
Emelec
5:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, ESPN 2 , Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
River Plate M.
Cuiabá
5:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 3
Ayacucho
Everton VM
5:15 pm
Copa Sudamericana - Star+ ESPN 4
DC United
New York City
6:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
6:30 pm
MLS - Star+
New York RB
Chicago Fire
6:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Deportivo Táchira
Independiente Petrolero
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ FOX Sports 3
Minnesota Utd.
LA Galaxy
7:00 pm
MLS - Star+
Deportes Tolima
América MG
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN
CA Colón
Olimpia
7:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+ ESPN 2
Racing Avellaneda
Melgar
7:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
7:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Nashville SC
CF Montréal
7:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Sporting KC
Colorado Rapids
7:30 pm
MLS - Star+
LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
7:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Santos
U La Calera
7:30 pm
Copa Sudamericana - DIRECTV GO, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Alianza Lima
Fortaleza SC
9:00 pm
Copa Libertadores - Star+, Facebook Watch CONMEBOL, ESPN 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
9:00 pm
MLS - Star+
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
9:30 pm
MLS - Star+
Los Angeles FC
Austin FC
9:30 pm
MLS - Star+