Soccer Games on TV Today

Matches for today Sunday, 14 April - 2024

Teams Time/Channel
Napoli
Frosinone
5:30 am
Serie A Italiana - Paramount+
Le Havre AC
Nantes
6:00 am
Francia Ligue 1 - Fubo Sports, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
UD Las Palmas
Sevilla FC
7:00 am
La Liga EA Sports - ESPN App, ESPN+,ESPN Deportes,FuboSports
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
7:30 am
Eredivisie - ESPN App, ESPN+
Rampla Juniors
Racing Club
8:00 am
Campeonato Uruguayo - GolTV Play
West Ham
Fulham
8:00 am
Premier League - Peacock
Clermont
Montpellier
8:00 am
Francia Ligue 1 - Fubo Sports, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Sassuolo
AC Milan
8:00 am
Serie A Italiana - Paramount+
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
8:00 am
Premier League - Fubo Sports,Universo,Telemundo
Darmstadt 98
Freiburg
8:30 am
Bundesliga - ESPN App, ESPN+
Granada CF
Alavés
9:15 am
La Liga EA Sports - ESPN App, ESPN+,ESPN Deportes,FuboSports
Ajax
Twente
9:45 am
Eredivisie - ESPN App, ESPN+
Arsenal
Aston Villa
10:30 am
Premier League - Fubo Sports,NBC Sports 4K,USA Network,Telemundo
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
10:30 am
Bundesliga - ESPN App, ESPN+
Udinese
AS Roma
11:00 am
Serie A Italiana - Paramount+
Duisburg Femenino
FC Bayern Femenino
11:30 am
Women's Bundesliga - DAZN
Athletic Club
Villarreal
11:30 am
La Liga EA Sports - ESPN App, ESPN+,ESPN Deportes,FuboSports,ESPN 2
Atlanta United
Philadelphia Union
11:30 am
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV),Apple TV,Fubo Sports,Fox Sports App,FOXsports.com,FOX,FOX Deportes
U. Católica
Independiente del valle
1:00 pm
Liga Pro Ecuador - GolTV Play
St. Louis City SC
Austin FC
1:45 pm
MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV),Apple TV,Fubo Sports,Fox Sports App,FOXsports.com,FOX,FOX Deportes
O. Lyonnais
Stade Brestois
1:45 pm
Francia Ligue 1 - Fubo Sports, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Inter Milan
Cagliari
1:45 pm
Serie A Italiana - Paramount+
Sarmiento
Platense
2:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play,TyC Sports Internacional
Real Sociedad
UD Almería
2:00 pm
La Liga EA Sports - ESPN App, ESPN+,ESPN Deportes,FuboSports
El Nacional
Imbabura
3:30 pm
Liga Pro Ecuador - GolTV Play
Chile
Colombia
4:00 pm
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - ViX Gratis
Peñarol
Danubio
4:00 pm
Campeonato Uruguayo - GolTV Play
Medellín
Bucaramanga
4:10 pm
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz , RCN Nuestra Tele
Gimnasia LP
Banfield
4:15 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play,TyC Sports Internacional
Central Córdoba
San Lorenzo
6:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play,TyC Sports Internacional
Libertad FC
Barcelona SC
6:00 pm
Liga Pro Ecuador - GolTV Play
Bolivia
Brasil
6:30 pm
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - ViX Gratis
Pumas UNAM
Club León
7:00 pm
Liga MX - TUDN,Fubo Sports

Matches on Monday, 15 April - 2024

Teams Time/Channel
Fiorentina
Genoa
11:30 am
Serie A Italiana - Paramount+
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
1:45 pm
Serie A Italiana - Paramount+
Chelsea
Everton
2:00 pm
Premier League - Fubo Sports,Universo,USA Network
Osasuna
Valencia CF
2:00 pm
La Liga EA Sports - ESPN App, ESPN+,ESPN Deportes,FuboSports
Paraguay
Perú
4:00 pm
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - ViX Gratis
Montevideo Wanderers
Liverpool FC
4:00 pm
Campeonato Uruguayo - GolTV Play
Instituto
River Plate
6:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play,TyC Sports Internacional
Independiente
Talleres Córdoba
6:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
6:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Independiente Rivadavia
Vélez Sarsfield
6:00 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Miramar Misiones
Nacional
6:30 pm
Campeonato Uruguayo - GolTV Play
LDU Quito
Delfín SC
7:00 pm
Liga Pro Ecuador - GolTV Play

Matches on Tuesday, 16 April - 2024

Teams Time/Channel
Al Ain
Al Hilal
11:00 am
AFC Champions League - Paramount+
FC Barcelona
PSG
2:00 pm
Champions League - Paramount+, Fubo Sports,CBS,TUDN
Borussia Dortmund
At. Madrid
2:00 pm
Champions League - Paramount+, Fubo Sports
Southampton
Preston North End
2:00 pm
Championship - ESPN App, ESPN+
Chile
Bolivia
4:00 pm
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - ViX Gratis
Uruguay
Perú
5:00 pm
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - ViX Gratis
Belgrano
Racing Avellaneda
5:30 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
5:30 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play,TyC Sports Internacional
Lanús
Estudiantes LP
5:30 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play
Defensa y Justicia
Newell's Old Boys
5:30 pm
Copa de la Liga Argentina - Fanatiz, AFA Play